Login Show Calculator
Cars and 4x4's : 99861        Dealer Ads : 26349        Private Ads : 73161        Latest Ads : 10060

nissan hardbody For Sale - Automart

of Nissan Hardbody for sale If you wish to see a more detailed Nissan Hardbody for sale page car

Cars For salenissan for sale

161-200 out of 1085  3 4 5 6 7 
Nissan Hardbody 2.4 16v for sale 2
 
Nissan Hardbody 2.4 16v I'm selling nissan hardbody 4x4 with bull bars, tow bar, alarm immobiliser, nestar, accident free, in excellent driving conditions Norman
Add to favourites
- 1 week ago Limpopo 2005 R12,000,000
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2010 Nissan Hardbody 2.4 NP300 4x2 D/C. 34000km. Full house, N/bar, T/bar, A/immob, FSH, R/CD, Mags, A/bags, Canopy, R/boards, , A/C, C/L, E/W, P/S, ABS, Balance of Service Plan GM FERNDALE
Add to favourites
- 6 days ago Western Cape 2010 R194,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2010 Nissan Hardbody 2.4 NP300 4x2 D/C. 34000km. Full house, N/bar, T/bar, A/immob, FSH, R/CD, Mags, A/bags, Canopy, R/boards, , A/C, C/L, E/W, P/S, ABS, Balance of Service Plan GM FERNDALE
Add to favourites
- 2 weeks ago Western Cape 2010 R194,900
Nissan Hardbody 3000TD Sel (J45) P/U D/C for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 3000TD Sel (J45) P/U D/C a Blue 2007 Nissan Hardbody 3000TD Sel (J45) P/U D/C for sale urgent. Very nice looking after D/C bakkie, evertything in working order. Rubberrissing, Sidesteps etc. Including Extended motor warranty of R 8 045 - Still valid till September 2013 Last bakkies that came out without a cambelt! Marius
Add to favourites
115000 km 6 days ago Gauteng 2007 R156,000
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2007 NISSAN HARDBODY 2400i SE D/C (4X2) Manual, Petrol, 90000kms, Aircon, Full Service History, Airbags, Alarm, Bull bar, Central door locks with remote, Electric mirrors & windows, Half leather interior, Radio/CD, Roof rails, Sidebar, Tint, Towbar, Tonneau cover. Contact Suren:0829669950/mothilalsuren@gmail.com Suren
Add to favourites
- 2 weeks ago KwaZulu-Natal 2007 R135,000
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody Nissan NP300 2.0L Hardbody For Sale Urgently Brand new Nissan NP300 2.0 L Short wheel base for sale Urgently. 2010 Model, White, 24 545Kms on clock, was only used for odd jobs. In 100% Perfect running order, no problems at all. R127000-00 Negotiable Private Seller
Add to favourites
- 2 weeks ago Gauteng 2010 R127,000
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2007 Nissan Hardbody 3.0 TD KingCab Aircon, P/steering, C/locking, E/windows, CD Player, Canopy, Towbar WESTERN CAR SALES
Add to favourites
- 1 week ago Western Cape 2007 R109,950
Nissan Hardbody 2.4 Double Cab for sale 4
 
Nissan Hardbody 2.4 Double Cab Very Clean and well looked after. Includes Colour coded canopy Shaun Krull
Add to favourites
139010 km 2 weeks ago Eastern Cape 2006 R99,500
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2006 NISSAN HARDBODY 2.7 D 4X2 D/C KELLYN MOTORS CC T/A MOTORWORLD
Add to favourites
- 1 week ago Western Cape 2006 R94,995
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2004 Nissan Hardbody 3.3L 4x4 D/C, Auto, N/Bar, T/Bar, R/Bar, A/Imm, Mags Koos Meyer Motors
Add to favourites
- 6 days ago Gauteng 2004 R93,500
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2004 Nissan Hardbody 3.3L 4x4 D/C, Auto, N/Bar, T/Bar, R/Bar, A/Imm, Mags Koos Meyer Motors
Add to favourites
- 1 week ago Gauteng 2004 R93,500
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2007 Nissan Hardbody 3.0 TD KingCab F/House, CD Player, R/bar, T/bar, Difflock WESTERN CAR SALES
Add to favourites
- 1 week ago Western Cape 2007 R89,950
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2003 Nissan Hardbody 3.3i V6. D/cab, E/W, P/S, Mags, N/B, R/B, T/B, Semi leather. Running boards. FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 5 days ago Gauteng 2003 R84,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2003 Nissan Hardbody 3.3i V6. D/cab, E/W, P/S, Mags, N/B, R/B, T/B, Semi leather. Running boards. FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 6 days ago Gauteng 2003 R84,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2003 Nissan Hardbody 3.3i V6. D/cab, E/W, P/S, Mags, N/B, R/B, T/B, Semi leather. Running boards. FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 1 week ago Gauteng 2003 R84,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2003 Nissan Hardbody 3.3i V6. D/cab, E/W, P/S, Mags, N/B, R/B, T/B, Semi leather. Running boards. FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 1 week ago Gauteng 2003 R84,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2002 Nissan Hardbody 3.0TDi. E/W,P/S, T/B, Semi leather, Canopy, Running boards. Excellent condition. FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 5 days ago Gauteng 2002 R84,500
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2005 Nissan Hardbody 2.4 Petrol 4x4. AUTO SELECT
Add to favourites
- 1 week ago Western Cape 2005 R79,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2008 Nissan Hardbody 2.0 16V Single cab. Very good condition. FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 5 days ago Gauteng 2008 R72,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody NISSAN HARDBODY 2.0 16v LWB. 2003. Canopy R69 950. Finance available, Trade-ins welcome. 459 & 489 Church str Pta West. Shazaad 083 364 7865 / Shazaad@gautengmotors.co.za/ 073 786 7786 GAUTENG MOTORS CC
Add to favourites
- 2 weeks ago 2003 R69,950
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2006 Nissan Hardbody 3.3i V6 Kingcab. T/B, R/B, Running boards, Semi Leather. Very good condition. Bargain at only FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 5 days ago Gauteng 2006 R69,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2004 Nissan Hardbody 2.7D T/Bar, Mags, Canopy, P/S, S/Cab, Very good condition. FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 5 days ago Gauteng 2004 R69,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2006 Nissan Hardbody 3.3i V6 Kingcab. T/B, R/B, Running boards, Semi Leather. Very good condition. Bargain at only FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 5 days ago Gauteng 2006 R69,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2004 Nissan Hardbody 2.7D T/Bar, Mags, Canopy, P/S, S/Cab, Very good condition. FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 6 days ago Gauteng 2004 R69,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2006 Nissan Hardbody 3.3i V6 Kingcab. T/B, R/B, Running boards, Semi Leather. Very good condition. Bargain at only FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 1 week ago Gauteng 2006 R69,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2004 Nissan Hardbody 2.7D T/Bar, Mags, Canopy, P/S, S/Cab, Very good condition. FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 1 week ago Gauteng 2004 R69,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2006 Nissan Hardbody 3.3i V6 Kingcab. T/B, R/B, Running boards, Semi Leather. Very good condition. Bargain at only FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 1 week ago Gauteng 2006 R69,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2004 Nissan Hardbody 2.7D T/Bar, Mags, Canopy, P/S, S/Cab, Very good condition. FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 1 week ago Gauteng 2004 R69,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody NISSAN Hardbody 2.0. 1999. Canopy. Immaculate condition. Ready for use. R69 500. 459 & 489 Church str Pta West. Shazaad 083 364 7865 / Shazaad@gautengmotors.co.za/ 073 786 7786 GAUTENG MOTORS CC
Add to favourites
- 2 weeks ago 1999 R69,500
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody NISSAN Hardbody 2.7D. 2001. Ideal for fresh produce transport. R69 000. 459 & 489 Church str Pta West. Shazaad 083 364 7865 / Shazaad@gautengmotors.co.za/ 073 786 7786 GAUTENG MOTORS CC
Add to favourites
- 2 weeks ago 2001 R69,000
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody NISSAN HARD BODY 2005. WHITE. Canopy. 1 owner. R65 000 AS IS. 459 & 489 Church str Pta West. Shazaad 083 364 7865 / Shazaad@gautengmotors.co.za/ 073 786 7786 GAUTENG MOTORS CC
Add to favourites
- 2 weeks ago 2005 R65,000
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2009 Nissan Hardbody 2.0i 16V. Good condition. FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 5 days ago Gauteng 2009 R59,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2009 Nissan Hardbody 2.0i 16V. Good condition. FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 1 week ago Gauteng 2009 R59,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2009 Nissan Hardbody 2.0i 16V. Good condition. FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 1 week ago Gauteng 2009 R59,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 1999 Nissan Hardbody 3.2D D/cab, T/B, R/B, T/C. Good condition. FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 5 days ago Gauteng 1999 R57,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 1999 Nissan Hardbody 3.2D D/cab, T/B, R/B, T/C. Good condition. FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 1 week ago Gauteng 1999 R57,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 1999 Nissan Hardbody 3.2D D/cab, T/B, R/B, T/C. Good condition. FAIRLEADS MOTOR CITY
Add to favourites
- 1 week ago Gauteng 1999 R57,900
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2000 Nissan Hardbody SWB 2.0 2000 Nissan Hardbody 2.0 SWB white, rubberised, towbar in excellant condition. Contact Oliver on 0721411903 Private Seller
Add to favourites
- 1 week ago Western Cape 2000 R49,500
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody canopy nisan hardbody nisan 4x4 hard body canopy 4 sale,4 mounth old Private Seller
Add to favourites
- 2 weeks ago Gauteng N/A R3,800
Nissan Hardbody  for sale 1
 
Nissan Hardbody 2008 Nissan Hardbody, R/CD, R/Bar, Canopy, Running boards, A/C, E/W, P/S, R2 350 Riebeeck Motors
Add to favourites
- 1 week ago Western Cape 2008 Please Contact
161-200 out of 1085 3 4 5 6 7